Startovní listina26.Jarním Šluknovskem-2019-pátek19.4

Dálkový pochod: 105 km


# Startovní číslo Příjmení Jméno Ročník (věk) Pohlaví Město Tým Datum registrace
61BašekVáclav1974 (47)MužŽalanyFan Klub Milešovka17. 04. 2019
60RůžičkaDavid1982 (39)MužČeské BudějoviceŠneci v běhu17. 04. 2019
59KarcolViktor1967 (54)MužZázriváDHZ Zázrivá15. 04. 2019
58MicheraLudek1982 (39)MužCeske BudejoviceShoggotovo doupe15. 04. 2019
57PlašilOndřej1982 (39)MužPrahaSeskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech15. 04. 2019
56ZavoralAleš1978 (43)MužRoudnice nad Labemberanyduc.blogspot.cz15. 04. 2019
55ŠnevajsRadomír1963 (58)MužVsetín15. 04. 2019
54HelikarováKateřina1986 (35)ŽenaPraha/Nové Město nad Metují15. 04. 2019
53MalinováMiroslava1975 (46)ŽenaChomutovKrušnohorka15. 04. 2019
52PavlíkJan1978 (43)MužBrnoTK Korýši14. 04. 2019
51VáchováHana1980 (41)ŽenaPraha 912. 04. 2019
50PodhajskýJan1976 (45)MužPraha 4Etnetera etdorfin12. 04. 2019
49PavelFenyk1965 (56)MužPrahaSK Babice12. 04. 2019
48KřivánkováMonika1989 (32)ŽenaBrno30 je jen jednou11. 04. 2019
47VlasákMartin1983 (38)MužŽacléř10. 04. 2019
46FatkaOndřej1977 (44)MužPrahaKČT ODBOR TRILOBIT BARRANDOV10. 04. 2019
45KutschkaPetr1967 (54)MužŽerčiceŽerčice09. 04. 2019
44VocásekJan1980 (41)MužKolín09. 04. 2019
43NovákováAndrea1983 (38)ŽenaNáchod09. 04. 2019
42PelikánDan1984 (37)MužPrahaProti větru08. 04. 2019
41ForejtMiroslav1976 (45)MužPrahaČernolice08. 04. 2019
40RomanNěmec1980 (41)MužBrnoRunning Zone Brno08. 04. 2019
39DienesÁron1977 (44)MužSzár (Madarsko)Teljesítménytúrázók Társasága08. 04. 2019
38JanJeništa1979 (42)MužRumburk05. 04. 2019
37HavlíkStanislav1980 (41)MužRumburk05. 04. 2019
36KerlikJiří 1971 (50)MužMost02. 04. 2019
35ČahojováIvana1964 (57)ŽenaPraha 501. 04. 2019
34MikulášekMilan1972 (49)MužDesná01. 04. 2019
33OndřejMusil1980 (41)MužPrahaDezoláti z HP01. 04. 2019
32MolcarováVáclava1969 (52)ŽenaKaceřovPB Cheb31. 03. 2019
31ČapekMartin1978 (43)MužTurnovOrel Turnov31. 03. 2019
30BarcalPetr1979 (42)MužMostLoučná 956 / Most31. 03. 2019
29JaníkTomáš1968 (53)MužÚstí nad Labem/LibouchecSPONA Teplice31. 03. 2019
28KrejčíkTomáš1973 (48)MužPraha - západ31. 03. 2019
27SolovskýJakub1992 (29)MužMoravský Beroun30. 03. 2019
26GeregBranislav1993 (28)MužKvašov30. 03. 2019
25HlaváčMartin1983 (38)MužČeské Budějovice29. 03. 2019
24RebcováMonika1977 (44)ŽenaPraha28. 03. 2019
23ŠrejberLuděk1954 (67)MužTepliceSokol Duchcov28. 03. 2019
22FarbákIvan1969 (52)MužDvůr Králové nad LabemRauta Hirwaynen28. 03. 2019
21LinhartJiří1972 (49)MužHavířovyetti28. 03. 2019
20HečkoEduard1962 (59)MužMimoňZbloudilá zvířátka ze zválené zahrádky28. 03. 2019
19TurekMichal1982 (39)MužBrno28. 03. 2019
18ZahrádkaVít1978 (43)MužJeseniceSpřátelená zvěř28. 03. 2019
17VamberaTomáš1984 (37)MužNeratoviceSHM Neratovice28. 03. 2019
16MichalSojka1987 (34)MužMělníkMělničáci28. 03. 2019
15DrazdíkFilip1995 (26)MužPrahaKČT odbor Trilobit Barrandov 28. 03. 2019
14JakubováPavlína1968 (53)Žena28. 03. 2019
13ŠafránkováBlanka1970 (51)ŽenaPátekArrow28. 03. 2019
12LászlóSzél 1966 (55)Muž27. 03. 2019
11VenczlFerenc1986 (35)MužErcsiTTT27. 03. 2019
10PřibylJosef1983 (38)MužPRAHA 2Run Magazine Team27. 03. 2019
9PavlíkLibor1976 (45)MužPraha 5Košířské šlapky27. 03. 2019
8StančoLadislav1977 (44)MužČelákoviceHory beraní hlavy27. 03. 2019
7ČakrtMartin1979 (42)MužPrahaOkouni27. 03. 2019
6KubrichtováEva1975 (46)ŽenaÚstí nad LabemK227. 03. 2019
5jobbdaniel 1982 (39)Mužmesto porcelanu klasterec nad ohri krusnohorec27. 03. 2019
4MišurecDavid1981 (40)MužPraha27. 03. 2019
3VarmužováVladimíra1969 (52)ŽenaChomutovKČT Chomutov27. 03. 2019
2EšlerDaniel1977 (44)MužMladá Boleslav MB Sauny Mladá Boleslav27. 03. 2019
1AblorhTitus1993 (28)MužBrnoSanasport Runners Brno/Columbia Montrail27. 03. 2019