Startovní listina26.Jarním Šluknovskem-2019-pátek19.4

Dálkový pochod: 105 km


# Startovní číslo Příjmení Jméno Ročník (věk) Pohlaví Město Tým Datum registrace
61JakubováPavlína1968 (53)Žena28. 03. 2019
60LászlóSzél 1966 (55)Muž27. 03. 2019
59PavlíkJan1978 (43)MužBrnoTK Korýši14. 04. 2019
58KřivánkováMonika1989 (32)ŽenaBrno30 je jen jednou11. 04. 2019
57RomanNěmec1980 (41)MužBrnoRunning Zone Brno08. 04. 2019
56TurekMichal1982 (39)MužBrno28. 03. 2019
55AblorhTitus1993 (28)MužBrnoSanasport Runners Brno/Columbia Montrail27. 03. 2019
54MicheraLudek1982 (39)MužCeske BudejoviceShoggotovo doupe15. 04. 2019
53MalinováMiroslava1975 (46)ŽenaChomutovKrušnohorka15. 04. 2019
52VarmužováVladimíra1969 (52)ŽenaChomutovKČT Chomutov27. 03. 2019
51MikulášekMilan1972 (49)MužDesná01. 04. 2019
50FarbákIvan1969 (52)MužDvůr Králové nad LabemRauta Hirwaynen28. 03. 2019
49VenczlFerenc1986 (35)MužErcsiTTT27. 03. 2019
48LinhartJiří1972 (49)MužHavířovyetti28. 03. 2019
47ZahrádkaVít1978 (43)MužJeseniceSpřátelená zvěř28. 03. 2019
46MolcarováVáclava1969 (52)ŽenaKaceřovPB Cheb31. 03. 2019
45VocásekJan1980 (41)MužKolín09. 04. 2019
44GeregBranislav1993 (28)MužKvašov30. 03. 2019
43jobbdaniel 1982 (39)Mužmesto porcelanu klasterec nad ohri krusnohorec27. 03. 2019
42HečkoEduard1962 (59)MužMimoňZbloudilá zvířátka ze zválené zahrádky28. 03. 2019
41EšlerDaniel1977 (44)MužMladá Boleslav MB Sauny Mladá Boleslav27. 03. 2019
40SolovskýJakub1992 (29)MužMoravský Beroun30. 03. 2019
39KerlikJiří 1971 (50)MužMost02. 04. 2019
38BarcalPetr1979 (42)MužMostLoučná 956 / Most31. 03. 2019
37MichalSojka1987 (34)MužMělníkMělničáci28. 03. 2019
36VamberaTomáš1984 (37)MužNeratoviceSHM Neratovice28. 03. 2019
35NovákováAndrea1983 (38)ŽenaNáchod09. 04. 2019
34PlašilOndřej1982 (39)MužPrahaSeskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech15. 04. 2019
33PavelFenyk1965 (56)MužPrahaSK Babice12. 04. 2019
32FatkaOndřej1977 (44)MužPrahaKČT ODBOR TRILOBIT BARRANDOV10. 04. 2019
31PelikánDan1984 (37)MužPrahaProti větru08. 04. 2019
30ForejtMiroslav1976 (45)MužPrahaČernolice08. 04. 2019
29OndřejMusil1980 (41)MužPrahaDezoláti z HP01. 04. 2019
28RebcováMonika1977 (44)ŽenaPraha28. 03. 2019
27DrazdíkFilip1995 (26)MužPrahaKČT odbor Trilobit Barrandov 28. 03. 2019
26ČakrtMartin1979 (42)MužPrahaOkouni27. 03. 2019
25MišurecDavid1981 (40)MužPraha27. 03. 2019
24KrejčíkTomáš1973 (48)MužPraha - západ31. 03. 2019
23PřibylJosef1983 (38)MužPRAHA 2Run Magazine Team27. 03. 2019
22PodhajskýJan1976 (45)MužPraha 4Etnetera etdorfin12. 04. 2019
21ČahojováIvana1964 (57)ŽenaPraha 501. 04. 2019
20PavlíkLibor1976 (45)MužPraha 5Košířské šlapky27. 03. 2019
19VáchováHana1980 (41)ŽenaPraha 912. 04. 2019
18HelikarováKateřina1986 (35)ŽenaPraha/Nové Město nad Metují15. 04. 2019
17ŠafránkováBlanka1970 (51)ŽenaPátekArrow28. 03. 2019
16ZavoralAleš1978 (43)MužRoudnice nad Labemberanyduc.blogspot.cz15. 04. 2019
15JanJeništa1979 (42)MužRumburk05. 04. 2019
14HavlíkStanislav1980 (41)MužRumburk05. 04. 2019
13DienesÁron1977 (44)MužSzár (Madarsko)Teljesítménytúrázók Társasága08. 04. 2019
12ŠrejberLuděk1954 (67)MužTepliceSokol Duchcov28. 03. 2019
11ČapekMartin1978 (43)MužTurnovOrel Turnov31. 03. 2019
10ŠnevajsRadomír1963 (58)MužVsetín15. 04. 2019
9KarcolViktor1967 (54)MužZázriváDHZ Zázrivá15. 04. 2019
8KubrichtováEva1975 (46)ŽenaÚstí nad LabemK227. 03. 2019
7JaníkTomáš1968 (53)MužÚstí nad Labem/LibouchecSPONA Teplice31. 03. 2019
6StančoLadislav1977 (44)MužČelákoviceHory beraní hlavy27. 03. 2019
5RůžičkaDavid1982 (39)MužČeské BudějoviceŠneci v běhu17. 04. 2019
4HlaváčMartin1983 (38)MužČeské Budějovice29. 03. 2019
3VlasákMartin1983 (38)MužŽacléř10. 04. 2019
2BašekVáclav1974 (47)MužŽalanyFan Klub Milešovka17. 04. 2019
1KutschkaPetr1967 (54)MužŽerčiceŽerčice09. 04. 2019