Startovní listina26.Jarním Šluknovskem-2019-pátek19.4

Dálkový pochod: 105 km


# Startovní číslo Příjmení Jméno Ročník (věk) Pohlaví Město Tým Datum registrace
61BašekVáclav1974 (47)MužŽalanyFan Klub Milešovka17. 04. 2019
60RůžičkaDavid1982 (39)MužČeské BudějoviceŠneci v běhu17. 04. 2019
59KarcolViktor1967 (54)MužZázriváDHZ Zázrivá15. 04. 2019
58MicheraLudek1982 (39)MužCeske BudejoviceShoggotovo doupe15. 04. 2019
57PlašilOndřej1982 (39)MužPrahaSeskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech15. 04. 2019
56ZavoralAleš1978 (43)MužRoudnice nad Labemberanyduc.blogspot.cz15. 04. 2019
55ŠnevajsRadomír1963 (58)MužVsetín15. 04. 2019
54PavlíkJan1978 (43)MužBrnoTK Korýši14. 04. 2019
53PodhajskýJan1976 (45)MužPraha 4Etnetera etdorfin12. 04. 2019
52PavelFenyk1965 (56)MužPrahaSK Babice12. 04. 2019
51VlasákMartin1983 (38)MužŽacléř10. 04. 2019
50FatkaOndřej1977 (44)MužPrahaKČT ODBOR TRILOBIT BARRANDOV10. 04. 2019
49KutschkaPetr1967 (54)MužŽerčiceŽerčice09. 04. 2019
48VocásekJan1980 (41)MužKolín09. 04. 2019
47PelikánDan1984 (37)MužPrahaProti větru08. 04. 2019
46ForejtMiroslav1976 (45)MužPrahaČernolice08. 04. 2019
45RomanNěmec1980 (41)MužBrnoRunning Zone Brno08. 04. 2019
44DienesÁron1977 (44)MužSzár (Madarsko)Teljesítménytúrázók Társasága08. 04. 2019
43JanJeništa1979 (42)MužRumburk05. 04. 2019
42HavlíkStanislav1980 (41)MužRumburk05. 04. 2019
41KerlikJiří 1971 (50)MužMost02. 04. 2019
40MikulášekMilan1972 (49)MužDesná01. 04. 2019
39OndřejMusil1980 (41)MužPrahaDezoláti z HP01. 04. 2019
38ČapekMartin1978 (43)MužTurnovOrel Turnov31. 03. 2019
37BarcalPetr1979 (42)MužMostLoučná 956 / Most31. 03. 2019
36JaníkTomáš1968 (53)MužÚstí nad Labem/LibouchecSPONA Teplice31. 03. 2019
35KrejčíkTomáš1973 (48)MužPraha - západ31. 03. 2019
34SolovskýJakub1992 (29)MužMoravský Beroun30. 03. 2019
33GeregBranislav1993 (28)MužKvašov30. 03. 2019
32HlaváčMartin1983 (38)MužČeské Budějovice29. 03. 2019
31ŠrejberLuděk1954 (67)MužTepliceSokol Duchcov28. 03. 2019
30FarbákIvan1969 (52)MužDvůr Králové nad LabemRauta Hirwaynen28. 03. 2019
29LinhartJiří1972 (49)MužHavířovyetti28. 03. 2019
28HečkoEduard1962 (59)MužMimoňZbloudilá zvířátka ze zválené zahrádky28. 03. 2019
27TurekMichal1982 (39)MužBrno28. 03. 2019
26ZahrádkaVít1978 (43)MužJeseniceSpřátelená zvěř28. 03. 2019
25VamberaTomáš1984 (37)MužNeratoviceSHM Neratovice28. 03. 2019
24MichalSojka1987 (34)MužMělníkMělničáci28. 03. 2019
23DrazdíkFilip1995 (26)MužPrahaKČT odbor Trilobit Barrandov 28. 03. 2019
22LászlóSzél 1966 (55)Muž27. 03. 2019
21VenczlFerenc1986 (35)MužErcsiTTT27. 03. 2019
20PřibylJosef1983 (38)MužPRAHA 2Run Magazine Team27. 03. 2019
19PavlíkLibor1976 (45)MužPraha 5Košířské šlapky27. 03. 2019
18StančoLadislav1977 (44)MužČelákoviceHory beraní hlavy27. 03. 2019
17ČakrtMartin1979 (42)MužPrahaOkouni27. 03. 2019
16jobbdaniel 1982 (39)Mužmesto porcelanu klasterec nad ohri krusnohorec27. 03. 2019
15MišurecDavid1981 (40)MužPraha27. 03. 2019
14EšlerDaniel1977 (44)MužMladá Boleslav MB Sauny Mladá Boleslav27. 03. 2019
13AblorhTitus1993 (28)MužBrnoSanasport Runners Brno/Columbia Montrail27. 03. 2019
12HelikarováKateřina1986 (35)ŽenaPraha/Nové Město nad Metují15. 04. 2019
11MalinováMiroslava1975 (46)ŽenaChomutovKrušnohorka15. 04. 2019
10VáchováHana1980 (41)ŽenaPraha 912. 04. 2019
9KřivánkováMonika1989 (32)ŽenaBrno30 je jen jednou11. 04. 2019
8NovákováAndrea1983 (38)ŽenaNáchod09. 04. 2019
7ČahojováIvana1964 (57)ŽenaPraha 501. 04. 2019
6MolcarováVáclava1969 (52)ŽenaKaceřovPB Cheb31. 03. 2019
5RebcováMonika1977 (44)ŽenaPraha28. 03. 2019
4JakubováPavlína1968 (53)Žena28. 03. 2019
3ŠafránkováBlanka1970 (51)ŽenaPátekArrow28. 03. 2019
2KubrichtováEva1975 (46)ŽenaÚstí nad LabemK227. 03. 2019
1VarmužováVladimíra1969 (52)ŽenaChomutovKČT Chomutov27. 03. 2019