Startovní listinaŽeleznický kros

Běh: 12 km


# Startovní číslo Příjmení Jméno Ročník (věk) Pohlaví Město Tým Datum registrace
40VejvodaMichal1982 (40)MužJičínT.J.Sokol Jičín26. 10. 2017
39PetrMiloš1973 (49)MužPraha 5BK Česká Proseč26. 10. 2017
38ŠádekJiří1959 (63)MužLomnice nad PopelkouLomnice26. 10. 2017
37NovákováSylva1966 (56)ŽenaNová Paka-Zápřičnice26. 10. 2017
36FejfarováKarla1979 (43)Žena26. 10. 2017
35ZáveskýVojtěch1978 (44)MužLázně Bělohrad26. 10. 2017
34KlackováŠtěpánka2002 (20)ŽenaPodůlšíSportcentrum Jičín25. 10. 2017
33SaidlFilip 1973 (49)MužPraha 7TJ Packa Praha 25. 10. 2017
32VeigertováGabriela2000 (22)ŽenaSobotkaSK Slavia Jičín25. 10. 2017
31JanataMilan1985 (37)MužStračovSALMING25. 10. 2017
30NěmecMiloš1959 (63)MužPrahaBONBON25. 10. 2017
29PodlipnáVeronika1981 (41)ŽenaLázně Bělohrad25. 10. 2017
28NavrátilJosef1949 (73)MužStrančiceSK Strančice25. 10. 2017
27MašekPetr1977 (45)MužVrchlabíAtletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabí25. 10. 2017
26TREJBALKarel1951 (71)MužDolní Sytová, obecSKP Mladá Boleslav25. 10. 2017
25VondráčkováMartina1976 (46)ŽenaJičínAster team25. 10. 2017
24IvoBrunclík1958 (64)MužŠpindlerův MlýnSlovan Špindlerův Mlýn24. 10. 2017
23ŠvecJiří1958 (64)MužPoděbradyBěhej Poděbrady24. 10. 2017
22ChodúrováMarie1993 (29)ŽenaHC Manki Jičín24. 10. 2017
21ČermákJiří1974 (48)MužStaňek Sport Turnov24. 10. 2017
20ČermákováJitka1975 (47)ŽenaStaňek Sport Turnov24. 10. 2017
19PoborskáHelena1978 (44)ŽenaPraha 3 - ŽižkovKerteam23. 10. 2017
18FenďováZuzana1988 (34)ŽenaPeckaTJ Harant Pecka23. 10. 2017
17VraštilováMiloslava1956 (66)ŽenaÚpiceTJ MARATONSTAV Úpice23. 10. 2017
16JandaVojtěch1992 (30)MužKačeři Chrudim23. 10. 2017
15PeštaMartin1978 (44)MužNová PakaBakako Nová Paka23. 10. 2017
14HolasJaromir1952 (70)MužPraha 4Tragéd team Praha23. 10. 2017
13HakTomáš1978 (44)MužVítězná23. 10. 2017
12paulúblanka1954 (68)Ženamaratonstav úpice23. 10. 2017
11HolasováJarmila1954 (68)ŽenaPraha 4Tragéd team Praha23. 10. 2017
10němecarnošt1968 (54)Muž22. 10. 2017
9PavelkaRadek1966 (56)Muž17. 10. 2017
8SehnalTomáš1967 (55)MužPoděbradyK.O. Poděbrady16. 10. 2017
7SádovskýLuboš1965 (57)Muž15. 10. 2017
6DanišPetr1988 (34)MužČistá u HorekFITTT02. 10. 2017
5ŠkorpilovaJana1974 (48)ŽenaJičínSC Jičín01. 10. 2017
4PatolánováMichaela1977 (45)ŽenaJičínBáječné ženy v běhu25. 09. 2017
3VagenknechtFrantišek1977 (45)MužAster Jičín16. 07. 2017
2KůtekJiří1990 (32)MužJičínTJ SKP Valdice22. 04. 2017
1ŠanderaMartin1976 (46)MužJičín, PrahaBONBON, MPČR14. 02. 2017